Universal Infrastructure Systems
Send Email
Send SMS
Search

Home » Our Products » Office Work Station


Office Work Station

Our product range includes a wide range of office work station, modular workstation, maestro office work station and work station.

Office Work Station

REQUEST CALLBACK

Office Work Station
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationCorporate,Industrial
Materialcustomized
Sizecustomized
Built TypeModular, Panel Build, Prefab
Design TypeCustomised
I deal inNew Only

Our firm specializes in offering a wide assortment of Office Work Station. The offered work station is manufactured by using industry proven basic material and the latest technology by our skilled professionals. Sleek and simple desk based system creates an inviting and interactive workspace. As well, provided work station is praised for its superior quality standards.

Features:

  • Sturdy structure
  • Durable in nature
  • Highly Spacious
Yes! I am interested

Office Work Station

REQUEST CALLBACK

Office Work Station
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationFor Office
BrandUniversal
ColorWhite
Seating capacity4
Surface TreatmentPolished
No Of Drawer12

In line with clients'' diverse requirements across the nation, we are engaged in providing best quality Office Work Station. Offered work station comes with a provision of two different finishes for different functions like marker, pin-up and decorative laminate. Moreover, provided work station has slim and compact wire tray under the worktop ensures the work area remains uncluttered. Our quality experts test this work station against various parameters. Furthermore, we offer our work station at affordable prices in a given time frame.

Features:

  • Sleek and simple desk
  • Slim and compact wire tray under the worktop
  • Worktop not directly connected to the understructure giving a floating look

Other Details:

  • Sleek and simple desk based system creates an inviting and interactive workspace
  • Worktop not directly connected to the understructure giving a floating look
  • Slim and compact wire tray under the worktop ensures the work area remains uncluttered
  • Provision of two different finishes for different functions like marker, pin-up and decorative laminate

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: linea
  • Yes! I am interested

    Office Work Station

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Office Work Station
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Shapecustomized
    Usage/ApplicationCorporate,industrial
    Materialcustomized
    Sizecustomized
    Seating capacitycustomized
    Built TypeModular, Panel Build, Prefab

    Considering our massive expertise and knowledge in this field, we are offering finest quality Office Work Station. Offered work station is designed with the help of top quality basic material and has concealed wire management for neat under table spaces. Contemporary curvilinear work surface provides a modern look to the entire system. We provide this work station to our clients in several colors and designs as per their requirements.

    Features:

    • Slim tile based system
    • Spine and fin combination optimizes floor space
    • Contemporary curvilinear work surface

    Other Details:

    • Slim tile based system with overall thickness of only 53 mm
    • Spine and fin combination optimizes floor space
    • Contemporary curvilinear worksurface provides a modern look to the entire system
    • Concealed wire management for neat under table spaces

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: derive
  • Yes! I am interested

    Modular Workstation

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Modular Workstation
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Usage/ApplicationCORPORATE,COMMERCIAL,iNDUSTRIAL
    MaterialCUSTOMIZED
    SizeCUSTOMIZED
    Built TypeModular, Panel Build, Prefab
    Corrosion ResistanceYes
    Design TypeCustomised
    I deal inNew Only

    Modular Workstation offered can be made available by us in a wide range of exciting presentations styles so as to perfectly match up with the finish presentation and end functional usage demands of the customers. Further, the durable construction finish of these workstations also makes them provide for lasting service usage. Some of its features include comes in exciting designs; provides for stable usage support; shiny presentation finish; matchless finish and quality of workstations that are developed as per emerging design patterns.

    Yes! I am interested

    Maestro Office Work Station

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Maestro Office Work Station
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Shapecustomized
    Usage/ApplicationCorporate Office,Industrial
    Sizecustomized
    Built TypeModular, Prefab, Panel Build
    Corrosion ResistanceYes
    I deal inNew Only

    A complete suite comprised of Executive Desk, Side Unit, Mobile Pedestal and a Credenza along with a Bookcase
    Large worktop provides generous work area
    Duck nose profile edge enhances the aesthetics of the workplace
    Joinery top can be used as a conference table for impromtu meetings
    Crendenza along with the Bookcase provide for ample storage space

    ModelWidthDepthHeight
    Executive Desk1800900750
    Mobile Pedestal400560560
    Side Unit1200600730
    Joining Top10501200750
    Credenza1400470760
    Bookcase7904002200
    Yes! I am interested

    Work Station

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Work Station
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Usage/ApplicationCorporate,industrial
    Shapecustomized
    Materialcustomized
    Sizecustomized
    Workstation Sizecustomized
    Design TypeCustomised
    I deal inNew Only

    With highly driven technical excellence, we have been able to provide our clients with world class Work Station. Offered work station is designed to meet demanding user expectations while maintaining a peaceful work environment in the office. Also, our offered work station is based on latest trends and style as required by our clients. We provide this work station to our clients in several colors and designs as per their requirements.

    Features:

    • Attractive look
    • Termite resistance
    • Easy to maintain
    Yes! I am interested

    Office Work Station

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Office Work Station
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Usage/ApplicationCorporate,Industrial,Commercial
    MaterialAluminium, Plywood
    Built TypePanel Build, Modular
    Design TypeCustomised

    we are leading supplier of office work station in and around tamilnadu location.

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: wish
  • Yes! I am interested

     
    X


    Explore More Products

    Contact via E-mail
    Contact via SMS
    Universal Infrastructure Systems
    Ram (Sales Manager)
    74/51, SIDCO Industrial Estate , Ambattur,
    Chennai - 600098, Tamil Nadu, India
    Call Us: 
    Call Response Rate: 65%
    Share Us :
    F G T L



    Home  |   About Us   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

    © Universal Infrastructure Systems. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
    Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

    Universal Infrastructure Systems