Universal Infrastructure Systems
Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
GST No. 33ADNPV4890K1ZR
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804604409372% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Office Work Station

Our product range includes a wide range of office work station, maestro office work station, work station and modular workstation.

Office Work Station

Office Work Station
  • Office Work Station
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Usage/ApplicationCorporate,Industrial
Materialcustomized
Sizecustomized
Built TypeModular, Panel Build, Prefab
Design TypeCustomised
I deal inNew Only

Our firm specializes in offering a wide assortment of Office Work Station. The offered work station is manufactured by using industry proven basic material and the latest technology by our skilled professionals. Sleek and simple desk based system creates an inviting and interactive workspace. As well, provided work station is praised for its superior quality standards.

Features:

  • Sturdy structure
  • Durable in nature
  • Highly Spacious
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Office Work Station

Office Work Station
  • Office Work Station
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Shapecustomized
Usage/ApplicationCorporate,industrial
Materialcustomized
Sizecustomized
Seating capacitycustomized
Built TypeModular, Panel Build, Prefab

Considering our massive expertise and knowledge in this field, we are offering finest quality Office Work Station. Offered work station is designed with the help of top quality basic material and has concealed wire management for neat under table spaces. Contemporary curvilinear work surface provides a modern look to the entire system. We provide this work station to our clients in several colors and designs as per their requirements.

Features:

  • Slim tile based system
  • Spine and fin combination optimizes floor space
  • Contemporary curvilinear work surface

Other Details:

  • Slim tile based system with overall thickness of only 53 mm
  • Spine and fin combination optimizes floor space
  • Contemporary curvilinear worksurface provides a modern look to the entire system
  • Concealed wire management for neat under table spaces
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: derive
Yes! I am interested

Maestro Office Work Station

Maestro Office Work Station
  • Maestro Office Work Station
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Shapecustomized
Usage/ApplicationCorporate Office,Industrial
Sizecustomized
Built TypeModular, Prefab, Panel Build
Corrosion ResistanceYes
I deal inNew Only

A complete suite comprised of Executive Desk, Side Unit, Mobile Pedestal and a Credenza along with a Bookcase
Large worktop provides generous work area
Duck nose profile edge enhances the aesthetics of the workplace
Joinery top can be used as a conference table for impromtu meetings
Crendenza along with the Bookcase provide for ample storage space

ModelWidthDepthHeight
Executive Desk1800900750
Mobile Pedestal400560560
Side Unit1200600730
Joining Top10501200750
Credenza1400470760
Bookcase7904002200
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Office Work Station

Office Work Station
  • Office Work Station
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Usage/ApplicationFor Office
BrandUniversal
ColorWhite
Seating capacity4
Surface TreatmentPolished
No Of Drawer12

In line with clients'' diverse requirements across the nation, we are engaged in providing best quality Office Work Station. Offered work station comes with a provision of two different finishes for different functions like marker, pin-up and decorative laminate. Moreover, provided work station has slim and compact wire tray under the worktop ensures the work area remains uncluttered. Our quality experts test this work station against various parameters. Furthermore, we offer our work station at affordable prices in a given time frame.

Features:

  • Sleek and simple desk
  • Slim and compact wire tray under the worktop
  • Worktop not directly connected to the understructure giving a floating look

Other Details:

  • Sleek and simple desk based system creates an inviting and interactive workspace
  • Worktop not directly connected to the understructure giving a floating look
  • Slim and compact wire tray under the worktop ensures the work area remains uncluttered
  • Provision of two different finishes for different functions like marker, pin-up and decorative laminate
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: linea
Yes! I am interested

Work Station

Work Station
  • Work Station
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Shapecustomized
Usage/ApplicationCorporate,industrial
Materialcustomized
Sizecustomized
Workstation Sizecustomized
Design TypeCustomised
I deal inNew Only

With highly driven technical excellence, we have been able to provide our clients with world class Work Station. Offered work station is designed to meet demanding user expectations while maintaining a peaceful work environment in the office. Also, our offered work station is based on latest trends and style as required by our clients. We provide this work station to our clients in several colors and designs as per their requirements.

Features:

  • Attractive look
  • Termite resistance
  • Easy to maintain
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Modular Workstation

Modular Workstation
  • Modular Workstation
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Usage/ApplicationCORPORATE,COMMERCIAL,iNDUSTRIAL
MaterialCUSTOMIZED
SizeCUSTOMIZED
Built TypePrefab, Panel Build, Modular
Corrosion ResistanceYes
Design TypeCustomised
I deal inNew Only

Modular Workstation offered can be made available by us in a wide range of exciting presentations styles so as to perfectly match up with the finish presentation and end functional usage demands of the customers. Further, the durable construction finish of these workstations also makes them provide for lasting service usage. Some of its features include comes in exciting designs; provides for stable usage support; shiny presentation finish; matchless finish and quality of workstations that are developed as per emerging design patterns.

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Office Work Station

Office Work Station
  • Office Work Station
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Usage/ApplicationCorporate,Industrial,Commercial
MaterialAluminium, Plywood
Built TypeModular, Panel Build
Design TypeCustomised

we are leading supplier of office work station in and around tamilnadu location.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: wish
Yes! I am interested
X

Explore More Product

Staff Locker
Staff Locker
Get Best Quote
Modular Partition
Modular Partition
Get Best Quote
Work Benches
Work Benches
Get Best Quote
Conference Table
Conference Table
Get Best Quote
View All Product


Reviews & Rating

4/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 7 Users

  • 5★3
  • 4★2
  • 3★1
  • 2★1
  • 1★0
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response100%
  • Quality     100%
  • Delivery   100%

Most Relevant Reviews

E
★★★★★★★★★★
17-March-21
Eby
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Product Name : VPN Router
good response, product not purchased.
Response
K
★★★★★★★★★★
01-February-21
KIRAN
Kolar, Karnataka
Product Name : Computer Table
Response
Quality
Delivery
J
★★★★★★★★★★
15-March-21
Jagadiesh Jaga
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Product Name : Computer Table

View More Reviews




Reach Us
Ram (Sales Manager)
Universal Infrastructure Systems
74/51, SIDCO Industrial Estate
Ambattur, Chennai - 600098, Tamil Nadu, India


Call Us


Send E-mail